Skip to Store Area:

0 items / CHF 0.00 / Checkout
network media converters

network media converters

4 Item(s)

per page

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction

Cisco SFP-10G-LR= network media converter 1310 nm

Cisco SFP-10G-LR= network media converter 1310 nm
Part No.: SFP-10G-LR=
Excl. Tax: CHF 4'484.50 Incl. Tax: CHF 5'381.40
Add to Cart

Cisco Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC SFP network media converter 850 nm

Cisco Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC SFP network media converter 850 nm
Part No.: MGBSX1
Excl. Tax: CHF 127.97 Incl. Tax: CHF 153.56
Add to Cart

Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD network media converter 1000 Mbit/s

Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD network media converter 1000 Mbit/s
Part No.: GLC-SX-MM-RGD=
Excl. Tax: CHF 617.39 Incl. Tax: CHF 740.87
Add to Cart
   

4 Item(s)

per page

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20971520, emalloc: 20332368
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem