Skip to Store Area:

0 items / CHF 0.00 / Checkout
network media converters

network media converters

4 Item(s)

per page

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction

Cisco Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC SFP network media converter 850 nm

Cisco Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC SFP network media converter 850 nm
Part No.: MGBSX1
Excl. Tax: CHF 128.48 Incl. Tax: CHF 154.18
Add to Cart

Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD network media converter 1000 Mbit/s

Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD network media converter 1000 Mbit/s
Part No.: GLC-SX-MM-RGD=
Excl. Tax: CHF 619.91 Incl. Tax: CHF 743.89
Add to Cart

Cisco CVR-X2-SFP10G= network media converter 10000 Mbit/s

Cisco CVR-X2-SFP10G= network media converter 10000 Mbit/s
Part No.: CVR-X2-SFP10G=
Excl. Tax: CHF 225.42 Incl. Tax: CHF 270.50
Add to Cart
   

4 Item(s)

per page

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20971520, emalloc: 20362480
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem