Skip to Store Area:

0 items / CHF 0.00 / Checkout

Network Service Equipment

Items 1 to 30 of 189 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction

SonicWall 02-SSC-2801 gateway/controller

SonicWall 02-SSC-2801 gateway/controller
Part No.: 02-SSC-2801
Excl. Tax: CHF 2'684.68 Incl. Tax: CHF 3'221.61
Add to Cart

SonicWall 02-SSC-2800 gateway/controller

SonicWall 02-SSC-2800 gateway/controller
Part No.: 02-SSC-2800
Excl. Tax: CHF 1'646.09 Incl. Tax: CHF 1'975.31
Add to Cart

Cisco AIR-ANT2566P4W-R= Antennen 6 dBi Richtantenne RP-TNC

Cisco AIR-ANT2566P4W-R= Antennen 6 dBi Richtantenne RP-TNC
Part No.: AIR-ANT2566P4W-R=
Excl. Tax: CHF 836.82 Incl. Tax: CHF 1'004.18
Add to Cart

Cisco AIR-ANT2524DW-R= Antennen 4 dBi Omnidirektionale Antenne RP-TNC

Cisco AIR-ANT2524DW-R= Antennen 4 dBi Omnidirektionale Antenne RP-TNC
Part No.: AIR-ANT2524DW-R=
Excl. Tax: CHF 49.62 Incl. Tax: CHF 59.54
Add to Cart

Cisco AIR-ANT2535SDW-R= Antennen 5 dBi Omnidirektionale Antenne RP-TNC

Cisco AIR-ANT2535SDW-R= Antennen 5 dBi Omnidirektionale Antenne RP-TNC
Part No.: AIR-ANT2535SDW-R=
Excl. Tax: CHF 71.66 Incl. Tax: CHF 86.00
Add to Cart

Cisco SFP-10G-SR= network media converter 850 nm

Cisco SFP-10G-SR= network media converter 850 nm
Part No.: SFP-10G-SR=
Excl. Tax: CHF 1'097.03 Incl. Tax: CHF 1'316.43
Add to Cart

Cisco SFP-10G-LR= network media converter 1310 nm

Cisco SFP-10G-LR= network media converter 1310 nm
Part No.: SFP-10G-LR=
Excl. Tax: CHF 4'404.64 Incl. Tax: CHF 5'285.56
Add to Cart

Cisco Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC SFP network media converter 850 nm

Cisco Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC SFP network media converter 850 nm
Part No.: MGBSX1
Excl. Tax: CHF 175.31 Incl. Tax: CHF 210.37
Add to Cart

Cisco SFP-10G-LRM= network media converter 1310 nm

Cisco SFP-10G-LRM= network media converter 1310 nm
Part No.: SFP-10G-LRM=
Excl. Tax: CHF 1'212.79 Incl. Tax: CHF 1'455.35
Add to Cart

Cisco CVR-QSFP-SFP10G= network media converter 40000 Mbit/s

Cisco CVR-QSFP-SFP10G= network media converter 40000 Mbit/s
Part No.: CVR-QSFP-SFP10G=
Excl. Tax: CHF 385.88 Incl. Tax: CHF 463.06
Add to Cart

Cisco GLC-BX-U= network media converter 1000 Mbit/s 1310 nm

Cisco GLC-BX-U= network media converter 1000 Mbit/s 1310 nm
Part No.: GLC-BX-U=
Excl. Tax: CHF 1'433.29 Incl. Tax: CHF 1'719.95
Add to Cart

Cisco Catalyst WS-C3850-48T-L Netzwerk Switch Managed Schwarz, Grau

Cisco Catalyst WS-C3850-48T-L Netzwerk Switch Managed Schwarz, Grau
Part No.: WS-C3850-48T-L
Excl. Tax: CHF 13'902.98 Incl. Tax: CHF 16'683.58
Add to Cart

Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960+48TC-L Netzwerk Switch Managed L2 Fast Ethernet (10/100) Schwarz

Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960+48TC-L Netzwerk Switch Managed L2 Fast Ethernet (10/100) Schwarz
Part No.: WS-C2960+48TC-L
Excl. Tax: CHF 2'750.83 Incl. Tax: CHF 3'301.00
Add to Cart

Items 1 to 30 of 189 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 22282240, emalloc: 21348584
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem