Skip to Store Area:

0 items / CHF 0.00 / Checkout

Network Service Equipment

Items 1 to 30 of 120 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction

Cisco VG204XM gateway/controller

Cisco VG204XM gateway/controller
Part No.: VG204XM
Excl. Tax: CHF 1'645.63 Incl. Tax: CHF 1'974.76
Add to Cart

SonicWall 02-SSC-2801 gateway/controller

SonicWall 02-SSC-2801 gateway/controller
Part No.: 02-SSC-2801
Excl. Tax: CHF 2'671.40 Incl. Tax: CHF 3'205.68
Add to Cart

SonicWall 02-SSC-2800 gateway/controller

SonicWall 02-SSC-2800 gateway/controller
Part No.: 02-SSC-2800
Excl. Tax: CHF 1'637.95 Incl. Tax: CHF 1'965.54
Add to Cart

Cisco Meraki Go GX20 gateway/controller 10,100,1000 Mbit/s

Cisco Meraki Go GX20 gateway/controller 10,100,1000 Mbit/s
Part No.: GX20-HW-EU
Excl. Tax: CHF 163.46 Incl. Tax: CHF 196.16
Add to Cart

Cisco AIR-ANT2524DW-R= Antennen 4 dBi Omnidirektionale Antenne RP-TNC

Cisco AIR-ANT2524DW-R= Antennen 4 dBi Omnidirektionale Antenne RP-TNC
Part No.: AIR-ANT2524DW-R=
Excl. Tax: CHF 49.37 Incl. Tax: CHF 59.24
Add to Cart

Cisco AIR-ANT2535SDW-R= Antennen 5 dBi Omnidirektionale Antenne RP-TNC

Cisco AIR-ANT2535SDW-R= Antennen 5 dBi Omnidirektionale Antenne RP-TNC
Part No.: AIR-ANT2535SDW-R=
Excl. Tax: CHF 71.32 Incl. Tax: CHF 85.58
Add to Cart

Cisco SFP-10G-SR= network media converter 850 nm

Cisco SFP-10G-SR= network media converter 850 nm
Part No.: SFP-10G-SR=
Excl. Tax: CHF 1'091.60 Incl. Tax: CHF 1'309.92
Add to Cart

Cisco SFP-10G-LR= network media converter 1310 nm

Cisco SFP-10G-LR= network media converter 1310 nm
Part No.: SFP-10G-LR=
Excl. Tax: CHF 4'382.87 Incl. Tax: CHF 5'259.44
Add to Cart

Cisco Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC SFP network media converter 850 nm

Cisco Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC SFP network media converter 850 nm
Part No.: MGBSX1
Excl. Tax: CHF 125.06 Incl. Tax: CHF 150.08
Add to Cart

Cisco CVR-QSFP-SFP10G= network media converter 40000 Mbit/s

Cisco CVR-QSFP-SFP10G= network media converter 40000 Mbit/s
Part No.: CVR-QSFP-SFP10G=
Excl. Tax: CHF 383.98 Incl. Tax: CHF 460.77
Add to Cart

Cisco GLC-BX-U= network media converter 1000 Mbit/s 1310 nm

Cisco GLC-BX-U= network media converter 1000 Mbit/s 1310 nm
Part No.: GLC-BX-U=
Excl. Tax: CHF 1'426.21 Incl. Tax: CHF 1'711.45
Add to Cart

Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960+48TC-L Netzwerk Switch Managed L2 Fast Ethernet (10/100) Schwarz

Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960+48TC-L Netzwerk Switch Managed L2 Fast Ethernet (10/100) Schwarz
Part No.: WS-C2960+48TC-L
Excl. Tax: CHF 2'737.24 Incl. Tax: CHF 3'284.68
Add to Cart

Cisco Small Business SG550XG-8F8T Managed L3 10G Ethernet (100/1000/10000) Schwarz 1U

Cisco Small Business SG550XG-8F8T Managed L3 10G Ethernet (100/1000/10000) Schwarz 1U
Part No.: SG550XG-8F8T-K9-EU
Excl. Tax: CHF 5'224.33 Incl. Tax: CHF 6'269.20
Add to Cart

Cisco SG110D-05 Unmanaged L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Schwarz

Cisco SG110D-05 Unmanaged L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Schwarz
Part No.: SG110D-05-EU
Excl. Tax: CHF 82.28 Incl. Tax: CHF 98.74
Add to Cart

Items 1 to 30 of 120 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 22282240, emalloc: 21432056
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem