Skip to Store Area:

0 items / CHF 0.00 / Checkout
Network Service Equipment

Network Service Equipment

Items 1 to 30 of 240 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction

Cisco 3504 gateway/controller 10, 100, 1000 Mbit/s

Cisco 3504 gateway/controller 10, 100, 1000 Mbit/s
Part No.: AIR-CT3504-K9
Excl. Tax: CHF 5'551.56 Incl. Tax: CHF 6'661.87
Add to Cart

Cisco Meraki Go GX20 gateway/controller 10, 100, 1000 Mbit/s

Cisco Meraki Go GX20 gateway/controller 10, 100, 1000 Mbit/s
Part No.: GX20-HW-EU
Excl. Tax: CHF 148.90 Incl. Tax: CHF 178.68
Add to Cart

Cisco AIR-ANT2566P4W-R= Antennen 6 dBi Richtantenne RP-TNC

Cisco AIR-ANT2566P4W-R= Antennen 6 dBi Richtantenne RP-TNC
Part No.: AIR-ANT2566P4W-R=
Excl. Tax: CHF 842.72 Incl. Tax: CHF 1'011.27
Add to Cart

Cisco AIR-ANT2524DW-R= Antennen 4 dBi Omnidirektionale Antenne RP-TNC

Cisco AIR-ANT2524DW-R= Antennen 4 dBi Omnidirektionale Antenne RP-TNC
Part No.: AIR-ANT2524DW-R=
Excl. Tax: CHF 49.97 Incl. Tax: CHF 59.96
Add to Cart

Cisco AIR-ANT2524V4C-R= Antennen 4 dBi Omnidirektionale Antenne RP-TNC

Cisco AIR-ANT2524V4C-R= Antennen 4 dBi Omnidirektionale Antenne RP-TNC
Part No.: AIR-ANT2524V4C-R=
Excl. Tax: CHF 609.56 Incl. Tax: CHF 731.48
Add to Cart

Cisco AIR-ANT2544V4M-R= Antennen 4 dBi Omnidirektionale Antenne

Cisco AIR-ANT2544V4M-R= Antennen 4 dBi Omnidirektionale Antenne
Part No.: AIR-ANT2544V4M-R=
Excl. Tax: CHF 975.96 Incl. Tax: CHF 1'171.15
Add to Cart

Cisco AIR-ANT2588P3M-N= Antennen 8 dBi Richtantenne N-Typ

Cisco AIR-ANT2588P3M-N= Antennen 8 dBi Richtantenne N-Typ
Part No.: AIR-ANT2588P3M-N=
Excl. Tax: CHF 1'164.72 Incl. Tax: CHF 1'397.66
Add to Cart

Cisco AIR-ANT2524DG-R= Antennen 4 dBi Omnidirektionale Antenne RP-TNC

Cisco AIR-ANT2524DG-R= Antennen 4 dBi Omnidirektionale Antenne RP-TNC
Part No.: AIR-ANT2524DG-R=
Excl. Tax: CHF 49.97 Incl. Tax: CHF 59.96
Add to Cart

Cisco AIR-ANT2524DB-R= Antennen 4 dBi Omnidirektionale Antenne RP-TNC

Cisco AIR-ANT2524DB-R= Antennen 4 dBi Omnidirektionale Antenne RP-TNC
Part No.: AIR-ANT2524DB-R=
Excl. Tax: CHF 49.97 Incl. Tax: CHF 59.96
Add to Cart

Cisco AIR-ANT2566D4M-R= Antennen 6 dBi

Cisco AIR-ANT2566D4M-R= Antennen 6 dBi
Part No.: AIR-ANT2566D4M-R=
Excl. Tax: CHF 1'109.20 Incl. Tax: CHF 1'331.04
Add to Cart

Cisco SFP-10G-LR= network media converter 1310 nm

Cisco SFP-10G-LR= network media converter 1310 nm
Part No.: SFP-10G-LR=
Excl. Tax: CHF 4'435.69 Incl. Tax: CHF 5'322.83
Add to Cart

Cisco Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC SFP network media converter 850 nm

Cisco Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC SFP network media converter 850 nm
Part No.: MGBSX1
Excl. Tax: CHF 126.58 Incl. Tax: CHF 151.89
Add to Cart

Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960+48TC-S Netzwerk Switch Managed L2 Fast Ethernet (10/100) Schwarz

Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960+48TC-S Netzwerk Switch Managed L2 Fast Ethernet (10/100) Schwarz
Part No.: WS-C2960+48TC-S
Excl. Tax: CHF 1'588.86 Incl. Tax: CHF 1'906.63
Add to Cart

Cisco Catalyst WS-C3850-12XS-S Netzwerk Switch Managed Schwarz, Grau

Cisco Catalyst WS-C3850-12XS-S Netzwerk Switch Managed Schwarz, Grau
Part No.: WS-C3850-12XS-S
Excl. Tax: CHF 20'659.57 Incl. Tax: CHF 24'791.49
Add to Cart

Items 1 to 30 of 240 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 22544384, emalloc: 21800448
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem