Skip to Store Area:

0 items / CHF 0.00 / Checkout
Network Equipment Parts & Accessories

Network Equipment Parts & Accessories

Items 1 to 30 of 53 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction

Cisco PWR-C2-640WAC= Switch-Komponent Stromversorgung

Cisco PWR-C2-640WAC= Switch-Komponent Stromversorgung
Part No.: PWR-C2-640WAC=
Excl. Tax: CHF 1'343.76 Incl. Tax: CHF 1'612.51
Add to Cart

Hewlett Packard Enterprise JL085A Switch-Komponent Stromversorgung

Hewlett Packard Enterprise JL085A Switch-Komponent Stromversorgung
Part No.: JL085A#ACD
Excl. Tax: CHF 650.40 Incl. Tax: CHF 780.48
Add to Cart

Hewlett Packard Enterprise JL086A Switch-Komponent Stromversorgung

Hewlett Packard Enterprise JL086A Switch-Komponent Stromversorgung
Part No.: JL086A#ACD
Excl. Tax: CHF 886.80 Incl. Tax: CHF 1'064.16
Add to Cart

Hewlett Packard Enterprise J9828A Switch-Komponent Stromversorgung

Hewlett Packard Enterprise J9828A Switch-Komponent Stromversorgung
Part No.: J9828A#ACD
Excl. Tax: CHF 993.60 Incl. Tax: CHF 1'192.32
Add to Cart

Hewlett Packard Enterprise J9829A Switch-Komponent Stromversorgung

Hewlett Packard Enterprise J9829A Switch-Komponent Stromversorgung
Part No.: J9829A#ACD
Excl. Tax: CHF 1'530.00 Incl. Tax: CHF 1'836.00
Add to Cart

Hewlett Packard Enterprise JL670A Switch-Komponent Stromversorgung

Hewlett Packard Enterprise JL670A Switch-Komponent Stromversorgung
Part No.: JL670A#ACD
Excl. Tax: CHF 2'379.60 Incl. Tax: CHF 2'855.52
Add to Cart

Hewlett Packard Enterprise JL087A Switch-Komponent Stromversorgung

Hewlett Packard Enterprise JL087A Switch-Komponent Stromversorgung
Part No.: JL087A#ACD
Excl. Tax: CHF 1'419.60 Incl. Tax: CHF 1'703.52
Add to Cart

SonicWall 01-SSC-0709 Switch-Komponent Stromversorgung

SonicWall 01-SSC-0709 Switch-Komponent Stromversorgung
Part No.: 01-SSC-0709
Excl. Tax: CHF 42.46 Incl. Tax: CHF 50.95
Add to Cart

Hewlett Packard Enterprise Q1C17A Switch-Komponent

Hewlett Packard Enterprise Q1C17A Switch-Komponent
Part No.: Q1C17A
Excl. Tax: CHF 529.20 Incl. Tax: CHF 635.04
Add to Cart

Cisco PWR-C2-250WAC= Switch-Komponent Stromversorgung

Cisco PWR-C2-250WAC= Switch-Komponent Stromversorgung
Part No.: PWR-C2-250WAC=
Excl. Tax: CHF 615.89 Incl. Tax: CHF 739.07
Add to Cart

Cisco C9500-NM-8X= Netzwerk-Switch-Modul 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Cisco C9500-NM-8X= Netzwerk-Switch-Modul 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Part No.: C9500-NM-8X=
Excl. Tax: CHF 4'725.54 Incl. Tax: CHF 5'670.65
Add to Cart

Cisco SM-X-6X1G= Netzwerk-Switch-Modul Gigabit Ethernet

Cisco SM-X-6X1G= Netzwerk-Switch-Modul Gigabit Ethernet
Part No.: SM-X-6X1G=
Excl. Tax: CHF 11'757.86 Incl. Tax: CHF 14'109.44
Add to Cart

Hewlett Packard Enterprise J9996A Netzwerk-Switch-Modul

Hewlett Packard Enterprise J9996A Netzwerk-Switch-Modul
Part No.: J9996A
Excl. Tax: CHF 9'064.80 Incl. Tax: CHF 10'877.76
Add to Cart

Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD= Netzwerk-Transceiver-Modul Faseroptik 40000 Mbit/s 850 nm

Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD= Netzwerk-Transceiver-Modul Faseroptik 40000 Mbit/s 850 nm
Part No.: QSFP-40G-SR-BD=
Excl. Tax: CHF 1'226.18 Incl. Tax: CHF 1'471.42
Add to Cart

Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4= Netzwerk-Transceiver-Modul Faseroptik 40000 Mbit/s QSFP+ 850 nm

Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4= Netzwerk-Transceiver-Modul Faseroptik 40000 Mbit/s QSFP+ 850 nm
Part No.: QSFP-40G-SR4=
Excl. Tax: CHF 3'353.80 Incl. Tax: CHF 4'024.56
Add to Cart

Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4= Netzwerk-Transceiver-Modul Faseroptik 40000 Mbit/s 1310 nm

Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4= Netzwerk-Transceiver-Modul Faseroptik 40000 Mbit/s 1310 nm
Part No.: QSFP-40G-LR4=
Excl. Tax: CHF 16'791.36 Incl. Tax: CHF 20'149.63
Add to Cart

Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X= Netzwerk-Transceiver-Modul Faseroptik 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X= Netzwerk-Transceiver-Modul Faseroptik 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm
Part No.: SFP-10G-SR-X=
Excl. Tax: CHF 1'763.68 Incl. Tax: CHF 2'116.41
Add to Cart

Cisco DS-SFP-FC32G-SW= Netzwerk-Transceiver-Modul Faseroptik 32000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

Cisco DS-SFP-FC32G-SW= Netzwerk-Transceiver-Modul Faseroptik 32000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm
Part No.: DS-SFP-FC32G-SW=
Excl. Tax: CHF 1'119.79 Incl. Tax: CHF 1'343.75
Add to Cart

Intel E10GSFPLR Netzwerk-Transceiver-Modul 10000 Mbit/s

Intel E10GSFPLR Netzwerk-Transceiver-Modul 10000 Mbit/s
Part No.: E10GSFPLR
Excl. Tax: CHF 554.65 Incl. Tax: CHF 665.58
Add to Cart

Items 1 to 30 of 53 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 22544384, emalloc: 21581432
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem