Skip to Store Area:

0 items / CHF 0.00 / Checkout
fiber optic cables

fiber optic cables

13 Item(s)

per page

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction

DELL 470-AAVK Glasfaserkabel 0,5 m SFP+ Schwarz

DELL 470-AAVK Glasfaserkabel 0,5 m SFP+ Schwarz
Part No.: 470-AAVK
Excl. Tax: CHF 21.00 Incl. Tax: CHF 25.20
Add to Cart

Mellanox Technologies MFS1S50-H015E Glasfaserkabel 15 m LSZH QSFP56 2x QSFP56 Aqua

Mellanox Technologies MFS1S50-H015E Glasfaserkabel 15 m LSZH QSFP56 2x QSFP56 Aqua
Part No.: MFS1S50-H015E
Excl. Tax: CHF 3'665.17 Incl. Tax: CHF 4'398.21
Add to Cart

Vision TC 3MFBR LCLC Glasfaserkabel 3 m LSZH OM3 LC Blau

Vision TC 3MFBR LCLC Glasfaserkabel 3 m LSZH OM3 LC Blau
Part No.: TC 3MFBR LCLC
Excl. Tax: CHF 33.61 Incl. Tax: CHF 40.33
Add to Cart

Vision TC 1MFBR LCLC Glasfaserkabel 1 m LSZH OM3 LC Blau

Vision TC 1MFBR LCLC Glasfaserkabel 1 m LSZH OM3 LC Blau
Part No.: TC 1MFBR LCLC
Excl. Tax: CHF 30.28 Incl. Tax: CHF 36.33
Add to Cart

Mellanox Technologies MCP2M00-A003E26N Glasfaserkabel 3 m LSZH SFP28 Schwarz

Mellanox Technologies MCP2M00-A003E26N Glasfaserkabel 3 m LSZH SFP28 Schwarz
Part No.: MCP2M00-A003E26N
Excl. Tax: CHF 139.45 Incl. Tax: CHF 167.34
Add to Cart

Mellanox Technologies MFA2P10-A005 Glasfaserkabel 5 m SFP28 Aqua

Mellanox Technologies MFA2P10-A005 Glasfaserkabel 5 m SFP28 Aqua
Part No.: MFA2P10-A005
Excl. Tax: CHF 271.76 Incl. Tax: CHF 326.12
Add to Cart

Mellanox Technologies MFA7A50-C010 Glasfaserkabel 10 m QSFP28 4x SFP28 Türkis

Mellanox Technologies MFA7A50-C010 Glasfaserkabel 10 m QSFP28 4x SFP28 Türkis
Part No.: MFA7A50-C010
Excl. Tax: CHF 1'771.20 Incl. Tax: CHF 2'125.44
Add to Cart

Hewlett Packard Enterprise QK729A Glasfaserkabel 10 m OM4 MPO Blau

Hewlett Packard Enterprise QK729A Glasfaserkabel 10 m OM4 MPO Blau
Part No.: QK729A
Excl. Tax: CHF 770.40 Incl. Tax: CHF 924.48
Add to Cart

Mellanox Technologies MFA2P10-A010 Glasfaserkabel 10 m SFP28 Türkis

Mellanox Technologies MFA2P10-A010 Glasfaserkabel 10 m SFP28 Türkis
Part No.: MFA2P10-A010
Excl. Tax: CHF 276.53 Incl. Tax: CHF 331.83
Add to Cart

Mellanox Technologies MFS1S50-H030E Glasfaserkabel 30 m LSZH QSFP56 2x QSFP56 Aqua

Mellanox Technologies MFS1S50-H030E Glasfaserkabel 30 m LSZH QSFP56 2x QSFP56 Aqua
Part No.: MFS1S50-H030E
Excl. Tax: CHF 3'711.65 Incl. Tax: CHF 4'453.98
Add to Cart
   

13 Item(s)

per page

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20709376, emalloc: 20065656
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem