Skip to Store Area:

0 items / CHF 0.00 / Checkout
fiber optic cables

fiber optic cables

9 Item(s)

per page

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction

DELL 470-AAVK Glasfaserkabel 0,5 m SFP+ Schwarz

DELL 470-AAVK Glasfaserkabel 0,5 m SFP+ Schwarz
Part No.: 470-AAVK
Excl. Tax: CHF 21.00 Incl. Tax: CHF 25.20
Add to Cart

Mellanox Technologies MCP7H00-G003 Glasfaserkabel 3 m QSFP28 2x QSFP28 Schwarz

Mellanox Technologies MCP7H00-G003 Glasfaserkabel 3 m QSFP28 2x QSFP28 Schwarz
Part No.: MCP7H00-G003
Excl. Tax: CHF 317.48 Incl. Tax: CHF 380.98
Add to Cart

Mellanox Technologies MCP2M00-A003E26N Glasfaserkabel 3 m LSZH SFP28 Schwarz

Mellanox Technologies MCP2M00-A003E26N Glasfaserkabel 3 m LSZH SFP28 Schwarz
Part No.: MCP2M00-A003E26N
Excl. Tax: CHF 140.70 Incl. Tax: CHF 168.84
Add to Cart

Vision TC 2MFBR LCLC Glasfaserkabel 2 m LSZH OM3 LC Blau

Vision TC 2MFBR LCLC Glasfaserkabel 2 m LSZH OM3 LC Blau
Part No.: TC 2MFBR LCLC
Excl. Tax: CHF 33.04 Incl. Tax: CHF 39.64
Add to Cart

Vision TC 1MFBR LCLC Glasfaserkabel 1 m LSZH OM3 LC Blau

Vision TC 1MFBR LCLC Glasfaserkabel 1 m LSZH OM3 LC Blau
Part No.: TC 1MFBR LCLC
Excl. Tax: CHF 30.55 Incl. Tax: CHF 36.66
Add to Cart

Vision TC 3MFBR LCLC Glasfaserkabel 3 m LSZH OM3 LC Blau

Vision TC 3MFBR LCLC Glasfaserkabel 3 m LSZH OM3 LC Blau
Part No.: TC 3MFBR LCLC
Excl. Tax: CHF 33.91 Incl. Tax: CHF 40.69
Add to Cart

9 Item(s)

per page

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction